Mark your calendars, ladies and gents, because the preliminary Mercedes-Benz Fashion Week schedule (Sept. 4 to 11) is out for spring/summer 2015 shows! In less than a month’s time, New York’s fashion finest will be flocking to Lincoln Center (and other hot spots around Manhattan—and possibly Brooklyn) for a firsthand look at next season’s collections. Enough with the pleasantries, scroll down to see which designers will be showing when and where.

Thursday, Sept. 4
9 a.m. Nicholas K (Pavilion)
9:30 a.m. CuteCircuit (Hub)
10 a.m. BCBG Max Azria (Theatre)
10:30 a.m. Raoul (Stanley H. Kaplan Penthouse)
11 a.m. Richard Chai (Salon)
12 p.m. Supima (Pavilion)
1:30 p.m. Jay Godfrey (Hub)
2 p.m. Tadashi Shoji (Salon)
3 p.m. Desigual (Theatre)
4 p.m. Tome (Pavilion)
5 p.m. Marissa Webb (Salon)
7 p.m. Todd Snyder (Pavilion)
8 p.m. Meskita (Salon)
8:30 p.m. Grungy Gentleman (Hub)

Friday, Sept. 5
8:30 a.m. Fashion Law Institute (Fordham Law School)
9 a.m. Stella Nolasco (Pavilion)
10 a.m. Project Runway (Theatre)
11 a.m. Mark and Estel (Salon)
12 p.m. Zimmermann (Pavilion)
2 p.m. Carmen Marc Valvo (Theatre)
2:30 p.m. Trina Turk (Salon)
3 p.m. Rebecca Minkoff (Pavilion)
4:30 p.m. Saunder (Hub)
6 p.m. Nicole Miller (Salon)
7 p.m. Monique Lhuillier (Theatre)
7:30 p.m. Charlotte Ronson (Pavilion)
9 p.m. August Getty (Salon)
9:30 p.m. Crown by Colin King (Hub)

Saturday, Sept. 6
9 a.m. Ruffian (Pavilion)
10 a.m. Lacoste (Theatre)
11 a.m. Lie SangBong (Salon)
1 p.m. Son Jung Wan (Pavilion)
1:30 p.m. Alon Livne (Hub)
2 p.m. Mara Hoffman (Salon)
3 p.m. Herve Leger by Max Azria (Theatre)
4 p.m. Luis Antonio (Pavilion)
6 p.m. Malan Breton (Salon)
7 p.m. Academy of Art University (Theatre)
7 p.m. Anya Caliendo (2 E 55th St)
9 p.m. Venexiana (Pavilion)

Sunday, Sept. 7
12 p.m. Fashion Shenzhen (Salon)
1 p.m. David Tlale (Pavilion)
1:30 p.m. Czar by Cesar Galindo (Hub)
2 p.m. Katya Zol (Theatre)
2 p.m. DKNY (547 W 26th St)
3 p.m. Custo Barcelona (Salon)
4 p.m. Etxeberria (Pavilion)
6 p.m. Vivienne Tam (Theatre)
6:30 p.m. Fashion Shenzhen (Hub)
7 p.m. Nanette Lepore (Salon)
8 p.m. Nanette Lepore presented by Marist College (Salon)
9 p.m. Parkchoonmoo (Pavilion)

Monday, Sept. 8
9 a.m. Lela Rose (Pavilion)
10 a.m. Carolina Herrera (Theatre) (fall/winter 2014 show is pictured above)
11 a.m. Taoray Wang (Salon)
11 a.m. Tommy Hilfiger (TBD)
12 p.m. Angel Sanchez (Pavilion)
1 p.m. Dennis Basso (Theatre)
2 p.m. Francesca Liberatore (Salon)
3 p.m. Georgine (Pavilion)
4 p.m. Donna Karan New York (547 W 26th St)
6 p.m. Reem Acra (Salon)
7 p.m. Libertine (Pavilion)
9 p.m. Oudifu (Salon)

Tuesday, Sept. 9
9 a.m. Tory Burch (Avery Fisher Hall)
9:30 a.m. J.Crew (Pavilion)
9:30 a.m. Vivienne Hu (4 Pennsylvania Plaza)
10 a.m. Badgley Mischka (Theatre)
10 a.m. MM6 Maison Martin Margiela (537 W 27th St)
11 a.m. Noon by Noor (Salon)
1 p.m. Concept Korea (Pavilion)
1 p.m. Diesel Black Gold (360 W 33rd St)
1 p.m. Jenny Packham (269 11th Ave)
2 p.m. Naeem Khan (Theatre)
2 p.m. Pedro Del Hierro Madrid (TBD)
3 p.m. Pamella Roland (Salon)
6 p.m. Skingraft (Pavilion)
7 p.m. Zang Toi (Salon)
8 p.m. The Art Institutes (Theatre)
9 p.m. Michael Costello (Pavilion)

Wednesday, Sept. 10
9 a.m. Falguni and Shane Peacock (Pavilion)
12 p.m. Bibhu Mohapatra (Pavilion)
2 p.m. Boss (TBD)
3 p.m. Betsey Johnson (Salon)
5:30 p.m. Clover Canyon (Pavilion)
6 p.m. Anna Sui (Theatre)
6 p.m. Riccardo Seco (7 World Trade Center)
6:30 p.m. Erin Fetherston (Salon)
9 p.m. B. Michael America (Pavilion)

Thursday, Sept. 11
10 a.m. Ralph Lauren (560 Washington St)
1 p.m. J. Mendel (Theatre)
2 p.m. Calvin Klein (50 Varick St)
5 p.m. Art Hearts Fashion presented by AIDS Healthcare Foundation (Theatre)

To refresh your memory, flip through our mega-gallery of all our favorite runway looks from the fall/winter 2014 shows.